faza play off

Pobierz

KATOWICE

30-08-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 26
ITALYTURKEY3:0 25:16 25:17 31:29
obsada sędziowska:KT: DOLINSEK I.
KW: SALONEN J.
S1: MAROSZEK W.
S2: RODRIGUEZ J.
ES: BOŚ P.
AS: BEDNAREK E.
30-08-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 28
FRANCECZECH REPUBLIC1:3 21:25 25:21 21:25 20:25
obsada sędziowska:KT: NIKOLOW S.
KW: KONCNIK P.
S1: GRADINSKI G.
S2: ZENOVICH A.
ES: BEDNAREK E.
AS: BOŚ P.

KRAKÓW

30-08-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 27
BULGARIAFINLAND3:1 23:25 25:21 25:11 25:12
obsada sędziowska:KT: HALANDA L.
KW: RADI G.
S1: NASTASE L.
S2: SALTALIPPI F.
ES: PUCHALSKA B.
AS: JARZĘBICKA J.
30-08-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 25
POLANDSLOVENIA0:3 21:25 21:25 19:25
obsada sędziowska:KT: BROKANE I.
KW: ZORICA B.
S1: ADLER L.
S2: GEROTHODOROS E.
ES: JARZĘBICKA J.
AS: MISCHKE Ł.

1/4 finału

31-08-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 30
GERMANYCZECH REPUBLIC3:1 25:22 16:25 25:23 25:20
obsada sędziowska:KT: NIKOLOW S.
KW: KONCNIK P.
S1: KOZLOVSKYY V.
S2: ZENOVICH A.
ES: BOŚ P.
AS: BEDNAREK E.
31-08-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 32
BELGIUMITALY3:0 25:21 25:11 25:23
obsada sędziowska:KT: DOLINSEK I.
KW: SALONEN J.
S1: RODRIGUEZ J.
S2: GRADINSKI G.
ES: BEDNAREK E.
AS: BOŚ P.
31-08-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 31
RUSSIASLOVENIA3:0 25:17 25:19 25:19
obsada sędziowska:KT: FISCHBACHER A.
KW: ZORICA B.
S1: GEROTHODOROS E.
S2: ADLER L.
ES: MISCHKE Ł.
AS: PUCHALSKA B.
31-08-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 29
SERBIABULGARIA3:0 25:21 25:22 28:26
obsada sędziowska:KT: BROKANE I.
KW: RADI G.
S1: HODON D.
S2: NASTASE L.
ES: PUCHALSKA B.
AS: JARZĘBICKA J.

1/2 finału

02-09-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 33
SERBIAGERMANY2:3 26:24 25:15 18:25 25:27 13:15
obsada sędziowska:KT: FISCHBACHER A.
KW: SALONEN J.
S1: SALTALIPPI F.
S2: ADLER L.
ES: KRUK D.
AS: BARTŁOMIEJCZAK M.
02-09-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 34
RUSSIABELGIUM3:0 25:14 25:17 25:17
obsada sędziowska:KT: NIKOLOW S.
KW: ZORICA B.
S1: GEROTHODOROS E.
S2: HODON D.
ES: KOZŁOWSKA M.
AS: STARAKIEWICZ M.

o 3--4 miejsce w klasyfikacji końcowej

03-09-2017 17:30
mecz nr: 35
SERBIABELGIUM3:2 25:17 22:25 19:25 25:22 15:12
obsada sędziowska:KT: HALANDA L.
KW: JARMO S.
S1: ZENOVICH A.
S2: RODRIGUEZ J.
ES: STARAKIEWICZ M.
AS: KOZŁOWSKA M.

o 1--2 miejsce w klasyfikacji końcowej

03-09-2017 20:30
mecz nr: 36
GERMANYRUSSIA2:3 19:25 25:20 22:25 25:17 13:15
obsada sędziowska:KT: MILOSEVIC S.
KW: JARMO S.
S1: MAROSZEK W.
S2: GRADINSKI G.
ES: KWIATKOWSKI M.
AS: KRUK D.